1999-2000 Results

09.04.2011 – boys 1999-2000
Location: Saku alevik, Tallinna mnt 10, 75501

Group A

Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Oper
Tallinna JK Kalev
MRJK
FC Honka Musta B

Field 1Time

JK Oper
1:2
MRJK
10:20:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
1:0
Tallinna JK Kalev
11:00:00
MRJK
6:0
FC Honka Musta B
11:40:00
JK Oper
1:2
Pärnu JK Vaprus
12:20:00
FC Honka Musta B
0:12
Tallinna JK Kalev
13:00:00
MRJK
1:1
Pärnu JK Vaprus
13:40:00
Tallinna JK Kalev
0:0
JK Oper
14:20:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
8:0
FC Honka Musta B
15:00:00
Tallinna JK Kalev
1:1
MRJK
15:40:00
FC Honka Musta B
0:5
JK Oper
16:20:00
MRJK
3:0
MRJK II
Quarterfinal
FC Honka Musta B
0:1
FC Honka Musta A
9-10th place
Pärnu JK Vaprus
1:1 pen. 3:2
TJK Legion
Semifinal
FC Levadia
0:3
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FINAL

Group B

FC Levadia
TJK Legion
Nõmme JK Kalju
MRJK II
FC Honka Musta A

Field 2Time

FC Levadia
2:2
MRJK II
10:20:00
TJK Legion
3:0
Nõmme JK Kalju
11:00:00
MRJK II
3:0
FC Honka Musta A
11:40:00
FC Levadia
2:1
TJK Legion
12:20:00
FC Honka Musta A
1:2
Nõmme JK Kalju
13:00:00
MRJK II
0:4
TJK Legion
13:40:00
Nõmme JK Kalju
0:4
FC Levadia
14:20:00
TJK Legion
3:0
FC Honka Musta A
15:00:00
Nõmme JK Kalju
1:1
MRJK II
15:40:00
FC Honka Musta A
0:4
FC Levadia
16:20:00
TJK Legion
3:1
Tallinna JK Kalev
Quarterfinal
JK Oper
7:0
Nõmme JK Kalju
7-8th place
FC Levadia
2:1
MRJK
Semifinal
MRJK
2:0
TJK Legion
3rd place
3rd place – MRJK
2nd place – FC Levadia
1st place – Pärnu JK Vaprus

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Daniel Vardanjan
Best goalscorer: Siim Tammearu
Best player: Robert – MRJK

2002 Results

10.04.2011 – boys 2002
Location: Saue City, Nurmesalu 9

Group A

JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Merkuur – Juunior
FC Helios I
JK Tammeka II

Field 1Time

JK Tammeka II
6:1
FC Helios I
10:40:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
1:4
JK Tammeka II
11:20:00
JK Merkuur-Juunior
7:0
FC Helios I
12:00:00
FC Helios I
1:4
JK Nõmme Kalju
12:50:00
JK Tammeka II
2:2
JK Merkuur-Juunior
13:30:00
JK Merkuur-Juunior
5:1
JK Nõmme Kalju
14:20:00
JK Tammeka II
8:1
FC Tiigrid
15:10:00
FC Helios I
3:0
JK Tammeka I
16:25:00
JK Tammeika I
6:4
PuiU
7 – 8th place
JK Tammeka II
0:2
JK Merkuur – Juunior
FINAL

Group B

PuiU
FC Helios II
FC Tiigrid
JK Tammeka I

Field 2Time

PuiU
2:9
FC Tiigrid
10:40:00
FC Helios II
9:2
PuiU
11:20:00
JK Tammeika I
0:4
FC Helios II
12:00:00
PuiU
1:4
JK Tammeka I
12:50:00
FC Helios II
0:6
FC Tiigrid
13:30:00
FC Tiigrid
4:0
JK Tammeka I
14:20:00
FC Helios II
1:3
JK Merkuur – Juunior
15:10:00
Nõmme JK Kalju
8:0
PuiU
15:50:00
FC Helios I
0:3
Nõmme JK Kalju
5 – 6 koht
FC Tiigrid
0:0 (3:4 pen.)
FC Helios II
III Koht

3rd place – FC Helios
2nd place – JK Tammeka
1st place – Merkuur Juunior

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Daniel Kabanen
Best goalscorer: Frank Liblikman
Best player: Lauri Lepik

2003 Results

16.04.2011 – boys 2003
Location: Nurmesalu 9, Saue
Playtime: 2×12 minutes, 5+1 on field

A-Grupp

FC Helios
FC Honka Musta
Operi JK
TJK Legion
Pärnu JK Vaprus

Field 1Time

FC Honka Musta
5:2
Pärnu JK Vaprus
10:30:00
Operi JK
4:3
TJK Legion
11:00:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
0:5
FC Helios
11:30:00
FC Honka Musta
1:4
Operi JK
12:00:00
FC Helios
0:0
TJK Legion
12:30:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
0:9
Operi JK
13:00:00
TJK Legion
5:0
FC Honka Musta
13:30:00
Operi JK
2:0
FC Helios
14:00:00
FC Helios
1:0
FC Honka Musta
14:30:00
TJK Legion
7:0
Pärnu JK Vaprus
15:00:00
FC Helios
1:2
MRJK
Quarterfinal
PJK Vaprus
1:3
FC Helios II
9-10th place
Operi JK
1:2
MRJK
Semifinal
TLN JK Kalev
1:1 pen TLN JK Kalev
MRJK
FINAL

Group B

Harju Jalgpallikool
FC Honka Barcelona
Tln. JK Kalev
MRJK
FC Helios II

Field 2Time

Harju Jalgpallikool
3:0
FC Helios II
10:30:00
Tln. JK Kalev
2:2
MRJK
11:00:00
FC Helios II
0:3
FC Honka Barcelona
11:30:00
Harju Jalgpallikool
4:1
Tln. JK Kalev
12:00:00
FC Honka Barcelona
1:5
MRJK
12:30:00
FC Helios II
2:3
Tln. JK Kalev
13:00:00
MRJK
1:1
Harju Jalgpallikool
13:30:00
Tln. JK Kalev
2:0
FC Honka Barcelona
14:00:00
FC Honka Barcelona
1:3
Harju Jalgpallikool
14:30:00
MRJK
1:0
FC Helios II
15:00:00
TJK Legion
1:2
TLN JK Kalev
Qaurterfinal
FC Honka Barcelona
0:3
FC Honka Musta
7-8th place
Harju Jalgpallikool
2:4
TLN JK Kalev
Semifinal
Harju Jalgpallikool
1:1 pen. Operi JK
Operi JK
3rd place

3rd place – Operi JK
2nd place – MRJK
1st place – Tallinna JK Kalev

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Maico Rimmel – Operi JK
Best goalscorer: Erko Tõugjas – Operi JK
Best player: Rocco Robert Shein – TLN JK Kalev

2001 Results

17.04.2011 – boys 2001
Location: Saku alevik, Tallinna road 10, 75501
Playtime: 2×15 minutes, 6+1 on field, without offside

Group A

FC Helios
Nõmme JK Kalju
FC Honka Musta A
MRJK
Operi JK

Field 1Time

Nõmme JK Kalju
1:3
Operi JK
08:50:00
FC Honka Musta A
0:2
MRJK
09:25:00
Operi JK
10:0
FC Helios
10:00:00
Tallinna JK Kalev
0:0
Saku Sporting
10:35:00
FC Helios
0:6
MRJK
11:10:00
Operi JK
1:1
FC Honka Musta A
11:45:00
MRJK
3:0
Nõmme JK Kalju
12:20:00
FC Honka Musta A
8:0
FC Helios
12:55:00
FC Helios
0:5
Nõmme JK Kalju
13:30:00
MRJK
2:1
Operi JK
14:05:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
1:4
FC Nõmme United
14:40:00
Operi JK
1:0
Saku Sporting
Quarterfinal
Tallinna JK Kalev
2:1
FC Nõmme United
9 – 12th place
Operi JK
1:0
FC Honka Musta B
Semifinal
FC Levadia
1:0
FC Flora
5 – 8th place
Operi JK
2:5
FC Honka Musta A
FINAL

Group B

FC Honka Academy K.
Tallinna JK Kalev
Saku Sporting
FC Nõmme United
FC Flora

Field 2Time

Tallinna JK Kalev
1:0
FC Flora
08:50:00
FC Flora
3:5
FC Honka Academy K.
10:00:00
FC Honka Academy K.
4:2
FC Nõmme United
11:30:00
FC Nõmme United
3:0
Tln. JK Kalev
11:10:00
FC Nõmme United
VS
Tallinna JK Kalev
12:20:00
FC Nõmme United
0:1
FC Flora
13:30:00
FC Honka Musta B
4:1
Operi JK II
14:05:00
FC Helios
1:8
Operi JK II
14:40:00
FC Honka Musta A
0:1
FC Honka Musta B
Quarterfinal
Operi JK
2:3
Nõmme JK Kalju
9 – 12th place
FC Honka Musta A
2:1
MRJK
Semifinal
Saku Sporting
0:4
FC Honka Academy K
5 – 8th place

Group C

FC Levadia
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FC Honka Musta B
Operi JK II

Field 3Time

FC Honka Musta B
0:5
FC Levadia
08:50:00
Saku Sporting
2:1
FC Nõmme United
09:25:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
2:3
FC Honka Musta B
10:00:00
Nõmme JK Kalju
1:1
FC Honka Musta A
10:35:00
FC Levadia
6:1
Operi JK II
11:10:00
FC Flora
2:0
Saku Sporting
11:45:00
Operi JK II
0:3
Pärnu JK Vaprus
12:20:00
Saku Sporting
1:3
FC Honka Academy K.
12:55:00
FC Levadia
3:1
Pärnu JK Vaprus
13:30:00
FC Honka Academy K.
3:0
Tallinna JK Kalev
14:05:00
FC Levadia
4:5
FC Honka Musta A
Quarterfinal
MRJK
2:0
FC Flora
Quarterfinal
FC Helios
0:9
Pärnu JK Vaprus
13 – 14th place
FC Honka Musta A
0:1
MRJK
3rd place

3rd place – MRJK
2nd place – Operi JK
1st place – FC Honka Musta A

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Mattias Veinman
Best goalscorer: Joel Kokla

2004 Results

24.04.2011 – boys 2004
Location: Nurmesalu 9, Saue
Playtime: 2×12, 4+1 on field

Group A

Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
FC Infonet
Operi JK
DFK Paruš
FC Helios
FC Honka 04 Keltainen

Group B

Harju Jalgpallikool Must
FC Tiigrid
MRJK
FC Santos
NJS
FC Honka 04 Musta

Field 1Time

FC Helios
3:0
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
12:30:00
FC Tiigrid
0:3 (-:+)
NJS
13:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool punane
3:4
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
13:30:00
FC Honka 04 Musta
14:0
FC Santos
14:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
2:2
DFK Paruš
14:30:00
NJS
4:2
MRJK
15:00:00
Operi JK
5:1
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
15:30:00
FC Santos
0:11
FC Tiigrid
16:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
6:1
FC Infonet
16:30:00
MRJK
3:3
FC Honka 04 Musta
17:00:00
FC Helios
2:7
FC Tiigrid
Quarterfinal
FC Helios
9:1
DFK Paruš
5 – 6th place
Operi JK
2:2 (1:2)
FC Tiigrid
Semifinal
FC Tiigrid
1:1 (3:2)
NJS
FINAL

Field 2Time

NJS
9:1
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
12:30:00
Operi JK
1:1
DFK Paruš
13:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
0:10
FC Honka 04 Musta
13:30:00
FC Infonet
1:12
Operi JK
14:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
5:0
FC Santos
14:30:00
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
3:1
FC Infotnet
15:00:00
MRJK
5:2
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
15:30:00
FC Helios
5:2
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
16:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
0:9
FC Tiigrid
16:30:00
DFK Paruš
3:2
FC Helios
17:00:00
FC Infonet
6:3
FC Santos
11 – 12th place
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
2:3
MRJK
7 – 8th place

Field 3Time

MRJK
6:0
FC Santos
12:30:00
FC Infonet
2:4
FC Helios
13:00:00
FC Tiigrid
3:1
MRJK
13:30:00
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
2:4
DFK Paruš
14:00:00
FC Helios
4:6
Operi JK
14:30:00
FC Honka 04 Musta
2:2
FC Tiigrid
15:00:00
DFK Paruš
5:0
FC Infonet
15:30:00
NJS
2:2
FC Honka 04 Musta
16:00:00
Operi JK
 
FC Honka 04 Keltainen
16:30:00
FC Santos
0:7
NJS
17:00:00
DJK Paruš
0:6
FC Honka 04 Musta
Quarterfinal
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
0:6
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
9 – 10th place
NJS
1:1 (2:0)
FC Honka 04 Musta
Semifinal
Operi JK
2:2 (2:3)
FC Honka 04 Musta
3rd place

3rd place – FC Honka 04 Musta
2nd place – NJS
1st place – FC Tiigrid

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Matias Hint
Best goalscorer: Kevin Vahter
Best player: Marius Suderback

2005 Results

23.04.2011 – boys 2005
Location: Nurmesalu 9, Saue
Playtime 2×12, 4+1 on field

Teams

Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
FC Infonet
MRJK

Field 1Time

Harju Jalgpallikool Must
2:6
MRJK
11:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
1:3
FC Infonet
11:30:00
MRJK
4:1
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
12:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
1:4
Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
12:30:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
0:5
FC Infonet
13:00:00
MRJK
2:0
Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
13:30:00
FC Infonet
2:2
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
14:00:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
4:5
Harju Jalgpallikool Must
14:45:00
FC Infonet
0:2
MRJK
15:15:00
Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
2:3
Harju Jalgpallikool Punane
15:45:00

4th – 5th place – Harju Jalgpallikool Punane ja Harju Jalgpallikool Valge
3rd place – Harju Jalgpallikool Must
2nd place – FC Infonet
1st place – MRJK

Rewarding:
Best goalkeeper: Rando Lill – MRJK
Best goalscorer: Erik Johan Piht – MRJK
Best player: Georgi Pasetšnik – FC Infonet

Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo

Registration

SpringCup Elite is an invitational tournament for the best Estonian, Finnish, Swedish, Latvian & Russian teams (2003-2007). If you wish to participate and have not received an invitation, please contact tournament organizer. Contact over here.

SpringCup Challenge is open registration tournament, where we expect teams who play football for fun to participate.

Go ahead and register your team to SpringCup!

Team Name (required)

Age Group (required)

Shirt color (required)

Contact Person (required)

Email (required)

Phone (required)

Country (required)

Payment Method (required)

Accommodation package (required) Read about accommodation

captcha

×